DISCIPLINE PREST. W NAAM PLAATS DATUM
100 11"52 0,7 GEVAERT Kim/HERA NIJVEL 16.08.97
11"52 1,5 ZAGRÉ Anne/RCB OORDEGEM-LEDE 02.08.09
200 23"30   VERGUTS Karin/SVAA PORT-AU-PRINCE/Fra 05.05.79
300 37"85   DE CONINCK Nenah/KAAG SINT-NIKLAAS 25.08.15
400 52"55   WALLEZ Rosine/ASVO ATHENE/Gre 23.08.75
800 2:02"55   EYKENS Renée/KAPE MANNHEIM/Ger 28.06.15
1.000 2:37"86   VANSTEENBROEK Betty/LOOI LONDEN/Gbr 11.09.81
1.500 4:09"72   VANSTEENBROEK Betty/LOOI HEIZEL 28.08.81
MILE 4:42"71   VAN DER HEYDEN Veerle/RCG HEVERLEE 24.07.99
2.000 6:01"61   MAVEAU Barbara/FLAC HUIZINGEN 04.08.06
3.000 9:03"64   RENDERS Marleen/LOOI HEIZEL 02.08.87
5.000 15:40"4 HT RENDERS Marleen/LOOI HECHTEL 08.08.87
10.000 32:12"51   RENDERS Marleen/LOOI ROME/Ita 04.09.87
           
100mH 13"18 1,3 ZAGRE Anne/RCB NOVI SAD/Srb 24.07.09
400mH 57"19   DE CONINCK Nenah/KAAG BRUSSEL KB  26.07.15
2000 St 6:43"55   DESAEDELEER Annelore/OEH BEVEREN 02.09.06
3000 St 10:18"17   SIJMENS Charlotte/DCLA OORDEGEM-LEDE 31.05.14
           
HOOG 1m93   DE LEEUW Sabrina/CSF SHEFFIELD/Gbr 29.08.93
POLSSTOK 4m20   DE RYCK Aurelie/LYRA REHLINGEN/Ger 13.06.11
VER 6m55   HENNART Sandrine/USTA MARTINIQUE/Fra 28.04.90
HINKSTAP 13m02 0,2 LENCHANT Sietske/ROBA BRUSSEL 17.06.12
KOGEL 15m38 4kg BOUMKWO Jolien/RCG BARCELONA/Esp 10.07.12
DISCUS 54m42 1kg PEETROONS Annelies/OEH  PEKING/Chn 20.08.06
SPEER 54m05 Nieuw MARIEN Heidi/LEBB AALST 20.05.00
HAMER 61m63 4kg STERCKENDRIES Vanessa/SPVI EUGENE/Usa 23.07.14
           
7-KAMP 6.298p   THIAM Nafissatou/RFCL RIETI/Ita 18+19.07.13
  Dag 1: 13"87 +1.2 (100mH) - 1m89 (hoog) - 14m26 (kogel) - 25"15 -0.6 (200m)
Dag 2: 6m37 +0.1 (ver) - 46m94 (speer) - 2:24"89 (800m)
           
10-KAMP 6.020p   VERCRUYSSE Jesse/FLAC SCHAARBEEK  25+26.09.10
  Dag 1: 12"92 (100) - 32m17 (discus) - 2m16 (pols) - 35m72 (speer) - 62"29 (400)
Dag 2: 15"19 (100H) - 5m53 (ver) - 10m76 (kogel) - 1m62 (hoog) - 6:14"37 (1500m)
           
5 km SW 23:18"2 HT DESMET Sabine/WAC VILLENEUVE D'ASQ/Fra 28.05.87
           
4x100 44"73   BELGIE RIETI/Ita 21.07.13
      (Sarah Missinne, Justien Grillet, Orphée Depuydt, Elise Mehuys)
  47"21 clubs KAA Gent OORDEGEM-LEDE 31.08.14
      (Sarah Missinne, Nenah De Coninck, Annelies Bogaert, Paulien De Mulder) 
4x400 3:39"2 HT BELGIE ATHENE/Gre 24.08.75
      (Brigitte Van Dormael, RitaThijs, Regine Berg, Rosine Wallez)  
  3:51"25 clubs LAC EUPEN/LACE SCHAARBEEK 05.05.18
      (Lorena Röhl, Elea Henrard, Alicia Röhl, Elène Fickers)
4x800 8:59"78 clubs LAC EUPEN/LACE LIER 03.09.17
      (Mare Sabbe, Lorena Röhl, Elea Henrard, Alicia Röhl)

Nieuws