Samenstelling &  Opmerkingen : Georges VANBESIEN: georges.vanbesien@telenet.be

 
W35
60m 7”54 LIBERT Laetitia USBW Gent 21.02.15
200m 24”40 LIBERT Laetitia USBW Gent 21.02.15
300m 43”37 AMELLAL Maryam CABW Gent 11.02.12
400m 57”12 BOGEMANS Elke ACW Gent 17.02.13
800m 2’10”23 BERG Regine AVT Gent 16.01.94
1000m 2’59”84 DETIENNE Sophie CABW Gent 27.02.11
1500m 4’18”26 DEJAEGHERE Veerle HULS Gent 08.02.09
Mijl 4’38”01 DEJAEGHERE Veerle HULS Gent 08.02.09
3000m 9’47”08 LOUBELE Nathalie BBS Kirchberg/Lux 27.01.06
60mH (84cm) 9”00 COPPIETERS Els DEIN Boedapest/Hun 29.03.14
4x200m 1’49”60 BELGIE BEL Gent 29.02.04
    Lieve Vanhoorne/FLAC-Karin Bogemans/ACW-Hilde Vervaet/RCG-Liliane Fiddelaers/AVT
  1’53”48 AC HERENTALS ACHL Gent 14.02.15
    Ilse Peetermans-An Verlinden-Veronique Thys-Mieke Buyens
4x400m 4’47”19 ZWIJNDRECHT ATL TEAM ZWAT Gent 26.12.09
    Miranda Van Dievoet-Sandra Onzia-Judy Claes-Isabel Van Hul  
Hoog 1m95 HELLEBAUT Tia LOOI Stockholm/Swe 21.02.13
Polsstok 3m25 PLUNUS Séverine HERV Gent BK Masters 10.03.18
Ver 5m77 VERVAET Hilde RCG Gent 03.03.01
Hinkstap 11m33 PAESEN Heidi LYRA Gent 03.01.09
Kogel 14m60 GELDHOF Marie-Paule AVT Gent    14.01.96
Gewicht (9,080kg) 12m62 DE WOLF Kathleen RAM Helsinki/Fin 23.03.07
Vijfkamp (1) 3.452p DE WACHTER Sabine ACHL Gent 06.02.00
    (9.47 – 1.63 – 11.89 – 5.10 – 2.35.35)
Vijfkamp (2) 3.331p DENISTY Danièle SMAC Linz (Aut) 16.03.06
    (9.97 – 1.51 – 10.21 – 5.02 – 2.35.63)
3000mSW 15’55"93 SARRAZIN Annelies FLAC Torun/Pol WKI 26.03.19
           
W40
60m 8”25 VANHOORNE Lieve FLAC Gent 25.01.04
200m 26”90 VANHOORNE Lieve FLAC Gent 25.01.04
300m 43”22 AMELLAL Maryam CABW Gent 22.02.14
400m 60”70 AMELLAL Maryam CABW Boedapest/Hun 30.03.14
800m 2’14”63 DEBAETS Corinne DCLA Gent 22.12.07
1000m 2’53”72 DEBAETS Corinne DCLA Gent 15.12.07
1500m 4’34”14 DEBAETS Corinne DCLA Gent 19.02.06
Mijl 4’49”55 DEBAETS Corinne DCLA Gent 26.12.07
3000m 9’51”17 LOUBELE Nathalie BBS Gent 16.03.11
60mH (84cm) 9”69 PEETERMANS Ilse ACHL Gent 05.01.14
60mH (76cm) 9”30 PEETERMANS Ilse ACHL Gent 10.01.15
4x200m 1’53”49 BELGIE BEL Gent 20.03.11
    Sonja Paesen/LOOI-Ann Geeraert/ACME-Danièle Denisty/FCHA-Ilse Peetermans/ACHL
4x200m club 2’06”97 AS RIEME RIEM Gent 15.01.17
    Tine Ghyselen-Linda Andries-Hilde Van Hecke-Leen Verniers
Hoog 1m60 PAESEN Heidi LYRA Gent 13.03.10
Polsstok 2m80 DU BOIS Véronique DAMP Sindelfingen/Ger 12.03.04
Ver 5m26 AUTRIQUE Betty BVAV Gent 03.02.91
Hinkstap 11m08 PAESEN Heidi LYRA Gent 13.03.10
Kogel 12m83 LARNOE Karin OLSE Gent 25.01.04
Gewicht (9,080kg) 13m03 DE WOLF Kathleen RAM Clermont-Ferrand/Fra 18.03.08
Vijfkamp (1) 3.099p DENISTY Danièle FCHA Gent 11.02.07
    (9.91 – 1.55 – 10.17 – 4.94 – 2.38.21)
Vijfkamp (2) 3.706p DENISTY Danièle FCHA Clermont-Ferrand/Fra 17.03.08
    (9.69 – 1.52 – 9.90 – 5.14 – 2.41.99)
3000mSW 16’02”23 DE WOLF Frieda BREE Liévin/Fra 01.02.86
           
W45
60m 8”42 DU BOIS Véronique DAMP Gent 11.03.07
  8"42 AMELLAL Maryam CABW Gent BK Masters 10.03.18
200m 27”46 AMELLAL Maryam CABW Madrid/Esp EKI 22.03.18
300m 44"01 AMELLAL Maryam CABW Gent

24.02.18

400m 62”80 FIDDELAERS Liliane AVT Gent 11.03.07
800m 2’23”21 LOUBELE Nathalie DAMP Gent 09.03.13
1000m 2’58”60 DEBAETS Corinne DCLA Gent 27.02.11
1500m 4’28”13 DEBAETS Corinne DCLA Gent 22.02.09
Mijl 4’54”82 DEBAETS Corinne DCLA Gent 26.12.08
3000m 9’36”38 DEBAETS Corinne DCLA Gent 22.03.09
60mH (84cm) 9”62 PEETERMANS Ilse ACHL Gent 10.01.16
60mH (76cm) 9”42 PEETERMANS Ilse ACHL Gent 12.03.16
4x200m 1’54”89 BELGIE BEL Gent 20.03.11
    Bén.Vandooren/USBW-S.De Jonghe/ACME-Gerda Andries/AVKA-Ang. Gillhaus/AVZK
4x200m 2'04"27 AS RIEME RIEM Gent 12.01.19
Clubs:   Tine Ghyselen-Hilde Van Hecke-Leen Verniers-Nadia De Rycke
Hoog 1m60 WERY Myriam DAMP Gent 19.02.06
Polsstok 3m01 DU BOIS Véronique DAMP Gent 08.03.08
Ver 5m12 HENNART Sandrine USTA Gent 26.01.19
Hinkstap 10m14 BOTTIN Hilde RCT Gent 08.01.11
Kogel 11m74 LARNOE Karin VOLH Gent 18.03.11
Gewicht 9,08kg 12m75 DE WOLF Kathleen RAM Boedapest/Hun 28.03.14
Vijfkamp (1) 2.728p DENISTY Danièle WS Gent 03.02.13
    (10.14 – 1.45 – 10.23 – 4.53 – 2.49.41)
Vijfkamp (2) 3.781p DENISTY Danièle WS Gent 31.01.15
    (9.90 – 1.43 – 10.14 – 4.87 – 2.52.39)
3000mSW 15’34”96 NICOLAS Myriam BBS Metz/Fra 03.02.13
           
W50
60m 8”68 CLAUWAERT Karine DEIN Gent 18.03.11
  8”68 DEJONGHE Saskia ACME Torun/Pol 24.03.15
200m 29”06 DEJONGHE Saskia ACME Torun/Pol 27.03.15
300m 47”61 VERHEYDEN Rosette ACKO Gent 22.02.14
400m 65”45 DE GREEF Greetje RAM Gent 07.01.17
800m 2’27”67 HILLEWAERE Nele VS Boedapest/Hun 28.03.14
1000m 3’14”65 HILLEWAERE Nele VS Gent 25.02.17
1500m 5’01”26 HILLEWAERE Nele VS Gent 25.01.15
Mijl 5’38”98 DEBAETS Corinne DCLA Gent 26.12.15
3000m 11’14”51 DEBAETS Corinne DCLA Ancona/Ita 30.03.16
60mH (84cm) 10”64 ANDRIES Gerda AVKA Gent 02.01.16
60mH (76,2cm) 10”24 KNIPPING Véronique OEH Clermont-Ferrand/Fra 20.03.08
4x200m 2’02”38 BELGIE BEL Gent 29.02.04
    Lieve De Roock/DAC-H. Vanhorenbeeck/STAX-Carol Wright/WS-M.Anne Blaude/SMAC
Hoog 1m41 DENISTY Danièle WS Lee Valley/Gbr 17.02.19
Polsstok 2m30 ANDRIES Gerda AVKA Gent 11.03.17
Ver 4m91 CLAUWAERT Karine DEIN Gent 27.02.11
Hinkstap 9m80 FEIPEL Véronique DAC Gent 28.01.18
Kogel 4kg 10m29 LARNOE Karin ACHL Gent 03.01.15
Kogel 3kg 12m00 LARNOE Karin ACHL Gent 14.03.15
Gewicht 7,26kg 13m09 DE WOLF Kathleen RAM Sittard/Ned 11.02.18
Vijfkamp WMA 3.791p DENISTY Danièle WS Gent 03.02.18
    (10.49 – 1.35 – 10.71 – 4.21 – 2.51.47)
Vijfkamp IAAF 2.286p DENISTY Danièle WS Gent 04.02.17
    (11.38 – 1.40 – 10.14 – 4.22 – 2.56.31)      
3000mSW 15’22”20 NICOLAS Myriam SMAC Gent 25.01.14
           
W55
60m 8”93 CLAUWAERT Karine DEIN Gent 14.03.15
200m 29”98 DE ROOCK Lieve DAC Gent 13.01.07
300m 49”46 DE ROOCK Lieve DAC Gent 26.12.06
400m 70”19 DE ROOCK Lieve DAC Gent 30.12.06
800m 2’42”17 MUNTEN Anna ATLA Gent 18.03.11
1000m 3’45”91 DUVIVIER Chantal STAX Gent 28.12.13
1500m 5’25”19 JUSTIN Danielle RFCL Gent 28.02.09
3000m 11’25”70 JUSTIN Danielle RFCL Ancona/Ita 25.03.09
60mH (84cm) 11”32 VANHORENBEECK Hilde STAX Gent 26.12.08
60mH (76,2cm) 10"60 VANHORENBEECK Hilde STAX Gent 13.03.10
  10”60 CLAUWAERT Karine DEIN Gent 14.03.15
4x200m 2’10”94 BELGIE BEL Gent 13.03.10
    Lieve De Roock/DAC- Clairette Laus /OEH-Jocelyne Pater/ACLO-M.Anne Blaude/SMAC
Hoog 1m30 ALGOET Ann ACW Gent 06.01.19
Polsstok 2m30 GEIREGAT Carine DEIN Gent BK Mas 10.03.19
Ver 4m61 GRAFF Edith DAMP Bordeaux/Fra 09.03.01
Kogel 4kg 9m27 LARNOE Karin ACHL Gent 12.01.19
Kogel 3kg 10m88 TOMANEK Margareth KAAG Linz/Aut 19.03.06
Gewicht 7,26kg 10m50 LENAERS Regina ACW Torun/Pol WKI 26.03.19
Vijfkamp (2) 3.595p CLAUWAERT Karine DEIN Gent 31.01.15
    (11.04 – 1.25 – 6.48 – 4.17 – 2.53.00)
3000mSW 16’46”49 DE WOLF Frieda BREE Dusseldorf/Ger 20.02.99
           
W60
60m 9”23 GRAFF Edith DAMP Linz/Aut 18.03.06
200m 31”36 DE ROOCK Lieve DAC Gent 14.01.12
300m 51”41 DE ROOCK Lieve DAC Gent 29.12.12
400m 72”18 DE ROOCK Lieve DAC Gent 10.03.12
800m 2’53”02 COENEN Jeannine ACHL Gent 08.03.14
1000m 3'54"99 DUVIVIER Chantal STAX Gent 23.02.19
1500m 5’51”76 COENEN Jeannine ACHL Gent 08.03.14
Mijl 6’47”21 PATER Jocelyne ACLO Gent 26.12.14
3000m 12’28”77 JUSTIN Danielle RFCL Ancona/Ita 30.03.16
60mH (68,6cm) 10”44 GRAFF Edith DAMP Linz/Aut 19.03.06
4x200m 2’22”03 BELGIE BEL Boedapest/Hun 30.03.14
    Hilde Vanhorenbeeck/STAX-Carol Wright/WS-Claire Joannes/DAMP-Jocelyn Pater/ACLO
Hoog 1m36 GRAFF Edith DAMP San Sebastian/Esp 07.03.03
Ver 4m35 GRAFF Edith DAMP Sindelfingen/Ger 13.03.04
Hinkstap 9m25 GRAFF Edith DAMP Sindelfingen/Ger 12.03.04
Kogel 4kg 8m00 DE KEYZER Odette STAX Gent 26.12.13
Kogel 3kg 9m68 DE KEYZER Odette STAX Gent 14.03.15
Gewicht 5,45kg 11m76 DESCAMPS Marie-Madeleine FLAC Jyväskylä/Fin 04.04.12
Vijfkamp (2) 3.231p PATER Jocelyne ACLO Torun/Pol 27.03.15
    (12.33-1.12-6.15-3.40-3.00.58)      
3000mSW 17’52”6 DE WOLF Frieda BREE Zaandam/Ned 22.02.04
           
W65
60m 9”21 GRAFF Edith DAMP Clermont-Ferrand/Fra 18.03.08
200m 33”99 DE ROOCK Lieve DAC Gent 07.01.17
300m 56”79 DE ROOCK Lieve DAC Gent 25.02.17
400m 80"57 PATER Jocelyne ACLO Gent BK Mas 10.03.19
800m 3’07”53 DE PRETER Berthilia AVZK Birmingham/Gbr 02.03.97
1000m 4'32"51 BUYLE Marie-Jeanne VS Gent 30.12.17
1500m 6’21"64 HENDRIKX Frieda SACN Gent BK Mas 10.03.19
3000m 13’54”17 DE PRETER Berthilia AVZK Birmingham/Gbr 28.02.97
60mH 10”58 GRAFF Edith DAMP Helsinki/Fin 25.03.07
Hoog 1m31 GRAFF Edith DAMP Helsinki/Fin 24.03.07
Ver 4m26 GRAFF Edith DAMP Kirchberg/Lux 06.01.07
Hinkstap 9m12 GRAFF Edith DAMP Gent 11.03.07
Kogel 4kg 7m81 HANSSENS Rachel ASVO Gent    25.02.95
Kogel 3kg 9m46 DE KEYZER Odette STAX Gent 26.12.16
Gewicht 5,45kg 8m86 PAPS Maria LOOI Sint-Niklaas 25.02.17
3000mSW 19’58”77 DE WOLF Frieda BREE Ancona/Ita 26.03.09
Vijfkamp WMA 2.957p PATER Jocelyne ACLO Lievin/Fra 15.03.19
    (14"07-1m06-5m20-2m98-3'15"04)      
           
W70
60m 11"58 LIMBOURG Christiane OEH Gent BK Mas 10.03.19
400m 98"43 JOANNES Claire DAMP Madrid/Esp EKI 20.03.18
800m 3'44"03 FOSTER Hilda-Ann OEH Gent BK Mas 10.03.19
60mH (68,6cm) 14"89 JOANNES Claire DAMP Torun/Pol WKI 29.03.19
Hoog 1m14 JOANNES Claire DAMP Torun/Pol WKI 29.03.19
Ver 2m59 JOANNES Claire DAMP Madrid/Esp EKI 24.03.18
Kogel 4kg 7m58 HANSSENS Rachel ASVO Gent 23.03.02
Kogel 3kg 8m58 HANSSENS Rachel ASVO Bordeaux/Fra 09.03.01
Vijfkamp WMA 3.258p JOANNES Claire DAMP Torun/Pol WKI

29.03.19

    60mH: 14"89 * Hoog: 1m14 * Kogel: 7m26 * Ver: 2m49 * 800m: 3'56"45
           
W75
Kogel 4kg 6m77 HANSSENS Rachel ASVO Gent 11.02.06
           
W80
Kogel 2kg 8m39 HANSSENS Rachel ASVO Gent 12.03.11
Gewicht 4kg 9m44 HANSSENS Rachel ASVO Jyväskylä/Fin 04.04.12
           
W85
Kogel 2kg 7m40 HANSSENS Rachel ASVO Torun/Pol 23.03.15
           

 

Nieuws