Discipline Prestatie Voornaam, Naam/CLUB  Locatie, datum
  EK Berlijn /Ger :  van 7 tot 12 augustus 2018
1 Marathon 2u10.15 Koen Naert/RESC Rotterdam/Ned, 09.04.17
2 10.000m 28.15.58 Bashir Abdi/RCG Stanford/Usa, 05.05.17
3 Zevenkamp 7.013p Nafi Thiam/RFCL Götzis/Aut, 27-28.05.17
4 Zevenkamp 6.252p Hanne Maudens/VS Götzis/Aut, 26-27.05.18
5 Zevenkamp 6.024p Noor Vidts/VAC  Götzis/Aut, 27-28.05.17
  Marathon 2u10.46 Bashir Abdi/RCG Rotterdam/Ned, 08.04.18
6 1500m 3.37.11  Peter Callahan/RESC  Azusa-Los Angeles/Usa, 20.04.18 
7 5000m 13.21.09 Isaac Kimeli/OEH Stanford/Usa, 04.05.18
8 5000m 13.29.57 Robin Hendrix/OEH Azusa-Los Angeles/Usa, 19.04.18
9 Polsstok 5m60 Ben Broeders/DCLA Leverkusen/Ger, 16.06.18
10 Discus 66m51 Philip Milanov/VAC  Stockholm/Swe, DL 10.06.18
11 10.000m 27.41.20 Soufiane Bouchikhi/RFCL Stanford/Usa, 04.05.18
12 10.000m 28.25.32 Simon Debognies/OEH Stanford/Usa, 04.05.18
13 Hoog 1m91 Claire Orcel/CSF  Brussel KB, 08.07.18 BK
14 100m Horden 12.72 Eline Berings/RCG Naimette-Xhovémont, 18.07.18
  1500m 3.36.51 Isaac Kimeli/OEH Tubingen/Ger, 16.06.18
15 800m 2.00.92 Renée Eykens/KAPE Rehlingen/Ger, 20.05.18
16 Polsstok 5m72 Arnaud Art/FCHA Naimette-Xhovémont, 18.07.18
17 400m 45.03 Jonathan Sacoor/OEH Tampere/Fin, 13.07.18 WKJ
18 800m 1.46.84 Eliott Crestan/SMAC Tampere/Fin, 14.07.18 WKJ
  Hoog 2m01 Nafi Thiam/RFCL Götzis/Aut, 26.05.18
19 1500m 4.09.31 Elise Vanderelst/MOHA Oordegem IFAM FC, 26.05.18
  1500m 4.11.33 Renée Eykens/KAPE Oordegem IFAM FC, 26.05.18
  5000m 13.19.55 Soufiane Bouchikhi/RFCL Heusden, 21.07.18 Nacht
  Ver 6m62 (+0.6) Nafi Thiam/RFCL Götzis/Aut, 27.05.18
20 Tienkamp 8.007p Thomas Van Der Plaetsen/DEIN Götzis/Aut, 26-27.05.18
21 200m 20.51 (+0.6) Robin Vanderbemden/SER Oordegem, FC Putbos, 02.06.18
22 400m Horden 55.20 Hanne Claes/RESC Brussel KB, 08.07.18 BK
23 400m Horden 55.95 Margo Van Puyvelde/ASVO Heusden, 21.07.18 Nacht
24 10.000m  28.46.25  Dieter Kersten/ADD  Leiden/Ned, 09.06.18 
25 10.000m 28.48.36  Steven Casteele/KKS Leiden/Ned, 09.06.18  
T1 4x400m 3.29.06 België vrouwen Bern/Sui,Xhovémont,  16.06.18
T2 4x400m 2.59.47 België mannen Londen/Gbr, 12.08.17 WK
26 1500m 3.35.71 Ismael Debjani/CABW Parijs/Fra, 30.06.18
27 400m 51.49 Camille Laus/RCB La Chaux-de-Fonds/Sui, 01.07.18
28 400m 52.07 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo/CABW La Chaux-de-Fonds/Sui, 01.07.18
29 400mH 56.31 Justien Grillet/VS Brussel KB, 08.07.18, BK 
30 200m 23.33 (-0.4) Manon Depuydt/ACME Brussel KB, 07.07.18, BK
31 400m 45.52 Kevin Borlee/RCB Brussel KB, 08.07.18 BK
32 400m 45.55 Dylan Borlee/RCB Brussel KB, 08.07.18 BK
33 400m 46.46 Alexander Doom/AVR Brussel KB, 08.07.18 BK
34 Hoog 2m26 Bram Ghuys/OEH Nieuwpoort, 15.07.18
35 400m 45.57 Jonathan Borlée/RCB Heusden, 21.07.18 Nacht
36 5000m 15.33.25 Louise Carton/ACME Heusden, 21.07.18 Nacht
  5000m 13.19.80 Bashir Abdi/RCG Heusden, 21.07.18 Nacht
         
         
  WKu20 Juniores : Tampere/Fin van 10 tot 15 juli 2017   
1 Hoogspringen 2m18  Thomas Carmoy/CRAC  Oordegem, IFAM FC 26.05.2018 
2 400m 46.07 Jonathan Sacoor/OEH Oordegem IFAM FC 26.05.2018 
3 800m 1.47.18 Eliott Crestan/SMAC Oordegem, IFAM FC 26.05.2018 
4  800m 1.47.98  Pieter Sisk/DCLA  Oordegem, IFAM FC 26.05.2018 
5 110mH 13.38 (0.0) Michael Obasuyi/OEH  Mannheim/Ger, 23.06.18
6 3000m Steeple 8.49.89 Tim Van De Velde/DUFF Oordegem, IFAM FC 26.05.2018 
7  800m 2.05.49  Camille Muls/RESC  Oordegem, IFAM FC 26.05.2018  
8 1500m  4.18.55  Mathilde Deswaef/WS  Oordegem, FC Putbos, 02.06.18 
9 110mH 13.68 (0.0) Tuur Bras/OEH Mannheim/Ger, 23.06.2018
10 Hoog 1m83 Zita Goossens/DEIN Mannheim/Ger, 24.06.2018
11   Polsstok  4m20 Elien Vekemans/DCLA Lokeren FC, 24.06.2018 
         
  EKu18 Scholieren : Györ /Hun van 5 tot 8 juli 2018 
1 Polsstok 4m20 Elien Vekemans/DCLA Lokeren FC, 24.06.2018
2 Kogel 16m07 Elena Defrère/DCLA Diepenbeek, 24.06.18
3 100m Horden 13.64 (-2.0) Angel Agwazie/AVLO

Kessel-Lo, 27.05.18

4 Polsstok 3m90 Stefanie Dadayeva/RCG Deinze, KVV, 19.05.18
5 Ver 6m13 Maité Beernaert/HAC Deinze, KVV, 19.05.18
6 Kogel 16m06  Myrthe Van Der Borght/VS Diepenbeek, 24.06.18
7 Tienkamp 7.065p  Jente Hauttekeete/KAAG  Herentals KVV, 26-27.05.18 
8 100m 11.73 (-0.7) Mariam Oulare/RCB Halluin/Fra, 27.06.18
9 100m 11.82 (+0.4) Janie De Naeyer/HAKI Oordegem, FC Putbos, 02.06.18
10  2000m Steeple  5.57.94  Louis Vandermessen/MOHA  Tourcoing/Fra, 03.06.18 
- Discus 45m82 Elena Defrère/DCLA Diepenbeek, 24.06.18
         

Nieuws